September 22
18:45
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
September 22
18:45
Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town
September 22
18:45
Ravenna
? - ?
Modena
September 22
19:00
Almeria
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
September 22
18:30
Bayern Munich
Wolfsburg
September 22
16:30
Duisburg
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Sandhausen
September 22
17:00
Paderborn
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
September 22
17:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
September 22
17:30
Luebeck
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
18:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
September 22
17:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Budissa Bautzen
17:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
17:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
17:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
September 22
17:00
Nice
Angers
18:45
Lille
Monaco
September 22
18:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Le Havre
18:00
Brest
? - ?
Paris FC
18:00
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Chateauroux
18:00
Nimes
? - ?
Niort
18:00
Orleans
? - ?
Tours
18:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Reims
18:00
Sochaux
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
18:00
Valenciennes
? - ?
Auxerre
September 22
18:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Red Star
18:00
Chambly
? - ?
Creteil
18:00
Concarneau
? - ?
Boulogne
18:00
Entente SSG
? - ?
Rodez
18:00
Laval
? - ?
Pau
18:00
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Dunkerque
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Avranches
September 22
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
September 22
18:30
Royal Antwerp
? - ?
Kortrijk
September 22
19:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Portimonense
September 22
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
SoenderjyskE
September 22
15:30
AC Oulu
? - ?
KPV
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Honka
15:30
TPS
FF Jaro
September 22
16:30
FC Liefering
? - ?
BW Linz
16:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Hartberg
16:30
Kapfenberger SV
? - ?
Wattens
16:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
Ried
September 22
17:00
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
September 22
18:45
Bohemian FC
? - ?
St. Patrick's Athletic
18:45
Derry City
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
18:45
Dundalk
? - ?
Drogheda United
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
18:45
Limerick
? - ?
Cork City
19:00
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
Finn Harps
September 22
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Waterford FC
Longford Town
19:00
Wexford FC
Shelbourne
September 22
18:45
TNS
? - ?
Llandudno FC
September 22
18:45
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Linfield
September 22
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
September 22
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
September 23
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
Zizkov
September 22
15:00
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Pskov 747
September 22
16:00
Piast Gliwice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
? - ?
Lech Poznan
September 22
18:45
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
September 22
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Warta Poznan
September 22
18:20
Aluminij
? - ?
Maribor
September 22
17:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
FC Voluntari
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
September 22
16:00
Gomel
? - ?
Dnepr Mogilev
17:45
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Dinamo Minsk
September 22
16:30
FCI Tallinn
? - ?
Trans Narva
September 22
11:00
Petrovac
? - ?
Mladost Podgorica
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
Kom
13:00
Decic Tuzi
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
? - ?
Zeta
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
FK Iskra
September 22
22:05
Belgrano
? - ?
Tigre
September 23
00:05
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
September 23
00:00
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Los Andes
00:05
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
18:30
Barracas Central
? - ?
Comunicaciones
18:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
San Telmo
23:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
September 22
22:15
Juventude
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
September 23
00:30
Londrina EC
? - ?
Santa Cruz
00:30
Luverdense
? - ?
Oeste FC
23:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
San Luis
00:45
Cortulua
? - ?
CD Jaguares
22:00
General Diaz
? - ?
Luqueno
September 23
00:10
Sportivo Trinidense
? - ?
Rubio Nu
18:15
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
September 23
01:00
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
Orange County SC
September 23
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
FC Tokyo
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu
September 23
05:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
? - ?
Kamatamare Sanuki
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
07:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Machida Zelvia
September 22
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
11:35
Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou Evergrande
September 23
07:30
Yanbian
Liaoning Hongyun
September 22
10:00
Binh Duong
? - ?
Song Lam Nghe An
10:00
QNK Quang Nam
? - ?
Hai Phong
11:00
Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Da Nang
September 22
15:00
Qarabag FK
? - ?
Sumqayit
September 22
12:30
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
16:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
September 22
FT
Persela Lamongan
PS TNI
11:30
Madura United
? - ?
Sriwijaya FC
11:30
PSM Makassar
? - ?
Gresik United
September 22
14:15
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
? - ?
Padideh FC
15:00
Paykan
? - ?
Naft Tehran
15:00
Saipa
? - ?
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
15:30
Sanat Naft Abadan
? - ?
Foolad Khuzestan
September 22
15:35
Al Batin
? - ?
Al Ahli
16:00
Ohod
? - ?
Al Fateh FC
17:20
Al Nassr FC
? - ?
Al Feiha
13:25
Dibba Al Fujairah
? - ?
Al-Jazira
16:30
Al-Nasr SC
? - ?
Al-Wahda
September 22
15:00
DRB Tadjenanet
? - ?
MC Oran
16:00
NA Hussein Dey
? - ?
JS Kabylie
16:00
Paradou AC
? - ?
USM Blida
September 22
13:00
Tanta
? - ?
Wadi Degla FC
15:30
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
? - ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
18:15
Al Masry
? - ?
El Zamalek
September 22
18:00
Cape Town City FC
? - ?
Polokwane City