December 9
11:30
Sassuolo
Genk
December 9
19:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Leeds United
December 9
19:30
Pisa
? - ?
Bari
December 9
19:45
Malaga
Granada
December 9
19:00
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Reus
December 9
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim
December 9
17:30
Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
17:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Union Berlin
17:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Nuernberg
17:00
Budissa Bautzen
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
17:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
18:30
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
December 9
Postp.
RW Ahlen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
December 9
19:45
Dijon
Marseille
December 9
19:00
Amiens
? - ?
Sochaux
19:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Clermont Foot
19:00
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
19:00
Nimes
? - ?
Brest
19:00
Niort
? - ?
Le Havre
19:00
Red Star
? - ?
Valenciennes
19:00
Tours
? - ?
Laval
19:00
Troyes
? - ?
Auxerre
December 9
19:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Les Herbiers
19:00
Avranches
? - ?
CA Bastia
19:00
Chambly
? - ?
Pau
19:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Epinal
19:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
19:00
Marseille Consolat
? - ?
Quevilly
19:00
Paris FC
? - ?
Boulogne
19:00
Sedan
? - ?
ASM Belfort
December 9
19:00
FC Groningen
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
De Graafschap
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
December 9
19:30
Lokeren
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
19:30
Union St.-Gilloise
? - ?
Lommel
December 9
20:30
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Estoril
December 9
19:45
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Celtic
16:00
Lillestroem
Start
December 9
17:00
AC Horsens
AaB
19:15
SoenderjyskE
FC Nordsjaelland
December 9
17:00
Trabzonspor
Adanaspor
December 9
15:30
Gaziantep BB
? - ?
Elazigspor
December 9
17:00
Dnipro
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
December 9
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
? - ?
Zaglebie Lubin
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
December 9
17:00
Slaven
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
December 9
16:00
Javor
? - ?
Vojvodina
December 9
15:00
ACS Poli Timisoara
? - ?
FC Voluntari
18:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
CFR Cluj
15:30
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Botev Plovdiv
December 9
11:00
CF Ungheni
? - ?
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
11:00
CS Petrocub
? - ?
FC Milsami Orhei
December 9
13:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Hapoel Bnei Lod
13:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya
13:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
? - ?
Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
? - ?
Ironi Nesher
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Aldosivi
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
22:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
Tigre
December 10
00:15
Temperley
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
20:00
Flandria
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:05
Los Andes
? - ?
Instituto
22:05
All Boys
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
23:30
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Douglas Haig
23:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
December 10
00:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
01:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
December 9
18:30
Cobresal
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
23:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Huachipato
23:10
Rubio Nu
? - ?
Libertad
live 32'
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persela Lamongan
11:30
Persib Bandung
? - ?
PS TNI
December 9
10:40
Padideh FC
? - ?
Persepolis
10:45
Sepahan
? - ?
Saba Qom
11:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
? - ?
Foolad Khuzestan
11:30
Paykan
? - ?
FC Mashhad
12:50
Esteghlal
? - ?
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
14:30
Al-Ettifaq
? - ?
Al Qadasiya
16:55
Al Ahli
? - ?
Al-Raed
16:55
Al Shabab
? - ?
Al Nassr FC
12:45
Al-Sharjah
? - ?
Al-Ahli
12:50
Al-Jazira
? - ?
Hatta
16:00
Al-Wahda
? - ?
Al-Ain
live 38'
Sydney FC
Melbourne City FC
December 10
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
December 9
14:00
RC Relizane
? - ?
USM El Harrach
15:00
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
CA Batna
15:00
MO Bejaia
? - ?
JS Saoura
15:00
USM Alger
? - ?
ES Setif
December 9
13:00
El Geish
? - ?
Al Sharkeyah
15:30
Petrojet
? - ?
Al Masry
18:00
El Entag El Harby
? - ?
Misr El-Maqasa
December 9
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
OCK Khouribga