November 17
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Preston North End
Bolton Wanderers
November 17
FT
Frosinone
Avellino
November 17
FT
Calcio Padova
Triestina
November 17
FT
Girona
Real Sociedad
November 17
FT
Almeria
Zaragoza
November 17
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
November 17
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Darmstadt
Sandhausen
November 17
FT
Hallescher FC
Preußen Muenster
FT
Osnabrueck
Aalen
FT
Wehen
Hansa Rostock
November 17
FT
St.Pauli II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
FCA Walldorf
Freiburg II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Mainz 05 II
November 17
FT
RW Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Roedinghausen
SC Wiedenbrueck
November 17
FT
Lille
Saint-Etienne
FT
Amiens
Monaco
November 17
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Valenciennes
FT
Chateauroux
Tours
FT
Clermont Foot
Auxerre
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Le Havre
FT
Nancy
AC Ajaccio
FT
Quevilly
Orleans
FT
Reims
Paris FC
Canc. Limited coverage
Reims
? - ?
SC Bastia
FT
Sochaux
Nimes
November 17
FT
Cholet
Concarneau
FT
Creteil
Boulogne
FT
Dunkerque
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Marseille Consolat
Les Herbiers
FT
Red Star
Rodez
Canc. Limited coverage
SC Bastia
? - ?
AS Beziers
November 17
FT
Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard
FT
De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam
FT
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
FT
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
FT
FC Oss
Helmond Sport
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Telstar
November 17
FT
Sporting Charleroi
KV Mechelen
FT
Lierse
Cercle Brugge
November 17
FT
FC Porto
Portimonense
FT
AIK
0 - 0
IK Brage
FT
Tondela
Lusitano FC
November 17
FT
FC Helsingoer
Hobro
November 17
FT
BW Linz
Wattens
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
FT
Ried
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Liefering
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Aarau
Servette
November 17
FT
Besiktas
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
November 17
FT
Ankaragucu
Denizlispor
November 17
FT
Connah's Quay
Bangor City
FT
Llandudno FC
TNS
FT
Aberystwyth
Bala Town
November 17
FT
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
November 17
FT
Sparta Prague
Vysocina Jihlava
November 17
FT
Pardubice
Pribram
FT
Opava
Hradec Kralove
FT
Usti nad Labem
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Znojmo
Olympia Prague
November 17
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Olexandria
November 17
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
November 17
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Stal Mielec
November 17
FT
Rudes
Slaven
November 17
FT
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis
November 17
FT
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
November 17
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
Botosani
FT
CSMS Iasi
FC FCSB
FT
Slavia Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
November 17
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Colon
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Deportivo Moron
Instituto
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Colegiales
November 16
FT
Bahia
Santos FC
FT
Coritiba
Flamengo
November 17
FT
Guarani
Luverdense
FT
Juventude
Figueirense
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi
FT
Sol de America
Libertad
FT
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martin
FT
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool FC
November 17
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Atletico de Kolkata
November 17
FT
Geylang International FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Warriors FC
Hougang United FC
November 17
FT
Qarabag FK
Sumqayit
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Shabab
FT
Al-Raed
Al Nassr FC
FT
Hatta
Al-Nasr SC
FT
Ajman
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Wasl
Al-Dhafra
November 17
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
November 17
FT
Olympique de Medea
JS Kabylie
FT
USM El Harrach
USM Bel Abbes
FT
CS Constantine
MC Oran
FT
MC Alger
DRB Tadjenanet
November 17
FT
Petrojet
El Geish
FT
El Zamalek
Al Nasr
November 17
FT
MAT Tetouan
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Postp. Limited coverage
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
RSB Berkane
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
Ittihad Tanger
November 17
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Club Africain
Ben Guerdane
FT
US Monastir
CA Bizertin