November 18
FT
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town
FT
Burnley
Swansea City
FT
Crystal Palace
Everton
FT
Leicester City
Manchester City
FT
Liverpool
Southampton
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Chelsea
FT
Manchester United
Newcastle United
November 18
FT
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
FT
Cardiff City
Brentford
FT
Norwich City
Barnsley
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Aston Villa
FT
Reading
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
FT
Sunderland
Millwall
FT
Hull City
Ipswich Town
FT
Fulham
Derby County
November 18
FT
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Northampton Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
FT
Peterborough United
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
FT
Portsmouth
Southend United
FT
Walsall
Gillingham
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bradford City
FT
Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
November 18
FT
Accrington Stanley
Newport County
FT
Chesterfield
Exeter City
FT
Colchester United
Morecambe
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Grimsby Town
Carlisle United
FT
Lincoln City
Coventry City
FT
Luton Town
Cambridge United
FT
Mansfield Town
Stevenage
FT
Notts County
Cheltenham Town
FT
Port Vale
Barnet
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Crawley Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Swindon Town
November 18
FT
AFC Fylde
Torquay United
FT
Bromley
Chester FC
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Guiseley
FT
Eastleigh
Barrow
FT
Gateshead FC
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town
FT
Leyton Orient
Dover
FT
Macclesfield Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Maidstone
Solihull Moors
FT
Sutton United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Woking
Maidenhead United
FT
Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Bradford PA
Brackley Town
FT
Darlington
Tamworth
FT
Gainsborough
FC United of Manchester
FT
Harrogate
Boston United
FT
Leamington
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Nuneaton Town
Curzon
FT
Salford City
North Ferriby United
FT
Southport
Blyth Spartans
FT
Stockport
Chorley
FT
Telford
Alfreton Town
FT
York City
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Braintree Town
Weston Super Mare
FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
FT
Dartford
Gloucester City
FT
East Thurrock United
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Bath City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Poole Town FC
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Welling United
FT
Hungerford Town
Truro City
FT
Oxford City
Wealdstone
FT
St.Albans
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Whitehawk
Chelmsford
November 18
FT
Roma
Lazio
FT
SSC Napoli
AC Milan
November 18
FT
Brescia
Spezia
FT
Empoli
Cesena
FT
Entella
Venezia
FT
Foggia
Ternana
FT
Novara
Bari
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Perugia
Carpi
FT
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
November 18
FT
Arzachena
Lucchese
November 18
FT
Akragas
Fidelis Andria
FT
Juve Stabia
Catania
FT
Paganese
Racing Fondi
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Casertana
FT
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Rende
Matera
FT
Bisceglie
Monopoli
FT
Lecce
Reggina
November 18
FT
Getafe
Alaves
FT
Leganes
Barcelona
FT
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
FT
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
November 18
FT
Huesca
Tenerife
FT
Lorca FC
Lugo
FT
Valladolid
Real Oviedo
FT
Reus
Albacete
November 18
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Toledo
November 18
FT
CD Lealtad
Pena Sport
FT
SD Leioa
Barakaldo
FT
Osasuna B
Racing Santander
FT
SD Amorebieta
CD Vitoria
FT
Real Sociedad B
SD Gernika
FT
Valencia B
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Villarreal B
Sabadell
November 18
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Bayern Munich
Augsburg
FT
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Mainz 05
FC Cologne
FT
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
FT
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Moenchengladbach
November 18
FT
Bochum
Greuther Fuerth
FT
FC Heidenheim
Union Berlin
FT
Nuernberg
Holstein Kiel
November 18
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Werder Bremen II
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
RW Erfurt
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Magdeburg
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Meppen
FT
Unterhaching
Paderborn
FT
Karlsruher SC
FSV Zwickau
FT
FC Schweinfurt
FC Pipinsried
FT
FC Unterfoehring
Augsburg II
FT
FV Illertissen
0 - 0
Burghausen
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
Bayern Munich II
FT
Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
FT
SV Seligenporten
0 - 0
FC Memmingen
FT
VfB EichstŠ°Šµtt
Nuernberg II
November 18
FT
Hamburger SV II
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Wolfsburg II
Postp. Limited coverage
SSV Jeddeloh
? - ?
Luebeck
FT
Eutin 08
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
FT
Saarbruecken
Ulm
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV Steinbach
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Hessen Kassel
FT
Wormatia Worms
Stuttgarter Kickers
November 18
FT
FC Koeln II
KFC Uerdingen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SC Verl
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Wattenscheid
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Oberhausen
November 18
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Nantes
FT
Dijon
Troyes
FT
Guingamp
Angers
FT
Strasbourg
Rennes
FT
Toulouse
Metz
November 18
FT
Lorient
Brest
November 18
FT
Grenoble
Laval
FT
Avranches
0 - 0
Chambly
November 18
FT
St Brice
Rouen
November 18
FT
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
FT
Feyenoord
VVV-Venlo
FT
NAC Breda
Ajax
FT
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
November 18
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Anderlecht
FT
Eupen
Royal Antwerp
FT
Kortrijk
St.Truiden
FT
Standard Liege
Oostende
FT
Roeselare
Westerlo
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oud-Heverlee
November 18
FT
Penafiel
Gil Vicente
November 18
FT
Benfica
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Rio Ave
Braga
November 18
FT
Ross County
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
Motherwell
FT
Dundee FC
Kilmarnock
FT
Hibernian
St.Johnstone
FT
Rangers
Hamilton Academical
November 18
FT
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
St. Mirren
FT
Airdrieonians
Cove Rangers
FT
Banks O'Dee
Ayr United
FT
Buckie Thistle
Brechin City
FT
Clyde
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
Elgin City
FT
East Kilbride
Albion Rovers
FT
Formartine United
Forfar Athletic
FT
Livingston
Glenafton Athletic
FT
Montrose
0 - 0
Queen of South
FT
Peterhead
Raith Rovers
FT
Queen's Park
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Spartans FC
Fraserburgh
FT
Stenhousemuir
Alloa Athletic
FT
Stranraer
Brora Rangers
FT
Arbroath
Berwick Rangers
November 18
FT
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
FT
Tondela
2 - 1
Mortagua FC
November 18
FT
AGF
Silkeborg
FT
Notodden
Fredrikstad
November 18
FT
LASK
Rapid Wien
FT
Austria Wien
Admira Moedling
FT
Mattersburg
Altach
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Wolfsberger AC
November 18
FT
Basel
Sion
FT
St. Gallen
Lugano
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Xamax
FT
Winterthur
Wil
November 18
FT
Lamia
AOK Kerkyra
FT
AE Larissa
Apollon Smirnis
FT
Olympiacos
Levadiakos
November 18
FT
Trikala
0 - 0
OFI Crete
November 18
FT
Bursaspor
Goztepe
FT
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
November 18
FT
Erzurum BB
Umraniyespor
FT
Manisaspor
Elazigspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
November 18
FT
Carmarthen
Prestatyn Town FC
FT
Newtown
Barry Town
FT
Ards
Cliftonville
FT
Ballinamallard United
Glenavon
FT
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Crusaders
Carrick Rangers
FT
Linfield
Coleraine
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
November 18
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Apollon Limassol
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Aris Limassol
November 18
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Teplice
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Zlin
FT
Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Slavia Prague
Dukla Praha
FT
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
November 18
FT
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FK Varnsdorf
November 18
FT
Nitra
FK Senica
FT
Ruzomberok
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Tatran Presov
Zlate Moravce
Postp. Limited coverage
Zemplin Michalovce
? - ?
Trencin
FT
Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
November 18
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
CSKA Moscow
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FK Akhmat
FT
FC Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
FT
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
November 18
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Olimpiec Nizhny
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
FC Orenburg
Fakel
FT
FC Volgar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Baltika
Avangard Kursk
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Khimki
Tom Tomsk
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Tyumen
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Canc. Limited coverage
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Afips Afipsky
November 18
FT
Zirka
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Zorya
Veres Rivne
FT
Karpaty
Mariupol
November 18
FT
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Lech Poznan
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
November 18
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
GKS Katowice
November 18
FT
Garbarnia
Radomiak Radom
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Warta Poznan
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisla Pulawy
FT
MKS Kluczbork
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Lodzki KS
November 18
FT
Osijek
Cibalia
FT
Rijeka
Inter Zapresic
November 18
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Rad Beograd
FT
Napredak
Cukaricki
FT
Vojvodina
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Vozdovac
Backa Backa Palanka
November 18
FT
Ankaran Hrvatini
NK Celje
FT
ND Triglav
Aluminij
November 18
FT
Balmazujvaros
Haladas
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Vasas Budapest
FT
Paksi SE
Ferencvaros
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Ujpest
Budapest Honved
FT
Debrecen
Videoton FC
November 18
FT
Sepsi OSK
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Juventus Bucuresti
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
November 18
FT
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Minsk
Gomel
FT
FK Slutsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Naftan Novopolotsk
November 18
FT
Dacia Chisinau
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Zaria
Dinamo-Auto
FT
Speranta
0 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Zimbru
FC Spicul Chiscareni
FT
FK Krupa
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Celik Zenica
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Vitez
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
November 18
FT
FK Iskra
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Kom
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Sutjeska
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Zeta
0 - 0
Petrovac
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Decic Tuzi
November 18
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Akko
November 17
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal Sarandi
November 18
FT
Newells Old Boys
Belgrano
FT
Banfield
Temperley
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
FT
San Martin San Juan
San Lorenzo
FT
Agropecuario
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Nueva Chicago
Sarmiento
FT
Sacachispas FC
Almirante Brown
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
CA San Miguel
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Gutierrez SC
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Atletico Parana
Union de Sunchales
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Douglas Haig
November 17
FT
Juventude
Figueirense
November 18
FT
Goias
Internacional
FT
Londrina EC
0 - 0
America MG
FT
ABC
Oeste FC
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
CRB
Parana Clube
FT
Nautico
Vila Nova
FT
Paysandu
Santa Cruz
FT
Criciuma
Ceara
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolivar
FT
Nacional Potosi
Club Petrolero
FT
America de Cali
Bucaramanga
FT
Atletico Huila
Tigres FC
FT
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Medellin
FT
CD Jaguares
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Envigado
0 - 0
Patriotas
FT
Once Caldas
Cortulua
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe
FT
Millonarios
Deportivo Cali
November 18
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
El Nacional
FT
Clan Juvenil
Delfin
FT
Rubio Nu
Cerro Porteno
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Independiente CG
FT
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso
FT
Academia Cantolao
Sport Rosario
FT
Cerro
River Plate
FT
El Tanque Sisley
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Nacional
Fenix
FT
Monagas SC
Deportivo Lara
November 18
FT
Puebla
Lobos de la BUAP
FT
Atlas
Pachuca
FT
Cruz Azul
Veracruz
FT
Queretaro FC
Pumas
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
LD Alajuelense
FT
Al Hilal
Urawa Red Diamonds
November 18
FT
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
FT
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo
November 18
FT
Northeast United FC
Jamshedpur
November 18
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Home United FC
FT
Young Lions
Brunei DPMM
FT
Daegu FC
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Busan I'Park
Asan Mugunghwa
November 18
FT
Chonburi
Buriram United
FT
Muang Thong United
Bangkok Glass
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Pattaya United
Police Tero FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Port FC
FT
Siam Navy FC
Bangkok United
FT
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Thai Honda
Suphanburi FC
FT
Ubon UMT FC
Sisaket FC
November 18
FT
Keshla
Zira
FT
FC Kapaz
Sabail
November 18
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Samtredia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
FT
Al Feiha
Al Fateh FC
FT
Emirates Club
Al-Wahda
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Dibba Al Fujairah
FT
Al-Ain
Al-Jazira
November 18
Postp. Limited coverage
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Sydney FC
Newcastle Jets
November 18
FT
US Biskra
NA Hussein Dey
FT
CR Belouizdad
USM Blida
FT
ES Setif
Paradou AC
November 18
FT
Al Masry
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
November 18
FT
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 1
Western Stima
FT
Gor Mahia
2 - 2
SoNy Sugar
FT
Muhoroni Youth FC
1 - 4
AFC Leopards
FT
Nakumatt
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Posta Rangers
2 - 2
Mathare United
FT
Sofapaka
2 - 1
Zoo FC
FT
Thika United
1 - 0
Bandari
FT
Ulinzi Stars
4 - 0
Tusker FC
November 18
Postp. Limited coverage
FAR Rabat
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Postp. Limited coverage
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
FUS Rabat
Postp. Limited coverage
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Postp. Limited coverage
KACM
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
Postp. Limited coverage
OCK Khouribga
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
Postp. Limited coverage
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Postp. Limited coverage
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Postp. Limited coverage
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
November 18
FT
Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs